Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SOMERLY CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+49.4%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+8.8%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+93.0%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Terraced
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,450
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2LA
← Back to All Properties