Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60A, FORT CUMBERLAND ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-3.4%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+31.9%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
-46.4%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 28 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9LQ
← Back to All Properties