Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WESTBOURNE PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 6EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+315.2%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,500
+315.2%
Sold on 17 June 2015
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 16 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 6EJ
← Back to All Properties