79, GLENDENNING ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1YN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.1%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+229.1%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+22.5%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1