76, KEEPERS WOOD WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 2FU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,000-3.3%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000-97.6%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,810,021 from previous sale
Sale #4
£3,902,021+4007.4%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,807,021 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000-15.2%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1