Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COULTHURST GARDENS, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.5%
Price Change
-£40,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£112,500
-26.5%
Sold on 7 April 2011
Detached
-£40,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,999
Sold on 26 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3FB
← Back to All Properties