21, NETHER HALL AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 7EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+26.2%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000-8.7%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1