55, LANE END ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 6LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£247,500+50.0%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+32.0%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 3 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1