FLAT 12, DINGLE COURT, DINGLE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 3PF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
15 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£48,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,950+67.8%
Sold on 15 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1