Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31A, COUTTS AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 3HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£467,500
+23.0%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+52.3%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 6 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 3HJ
← Back to All Properties