Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ABBOTSBURY COURT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PT
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
-1.3%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+7.4%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,750
+61.3%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+81.3%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PT
← Back to All Properties