19, QUEENS ACRE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 6AL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.7%
Price Change
+£104,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£165,000+170.7%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,950
Sold on 30 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1