80, BERESFORD ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 2NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£111,500-0.4%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
-£495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,995+250.0%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000-8.6%
Sold on 30 May 2000
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1