Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BRIDGE CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£296,000
+18.4%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+42.1%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,950
Sold on 30 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6RL
← Back to All Properties