Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7A, HOUGHTON MANSIONS, HOUGHTON ROAD, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,750
Last Sold Price
24 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.7%
Price Change
+£30,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£53,750
+128.7%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 21 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1DD
← Back to All Properties