Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CROFTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+25.7%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+88.5%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0UR
← Back to All Properties