Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, NORTHONS LANE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 7PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+31.1%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+64.9%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 8 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 7PZ
← Back to All Properties