Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BOLEYN WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 3JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£354,000
+22.1%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+233.3%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 3JJ
← Back to All Properties