Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HUTCHINSON CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 0HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+22.1%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+24.1%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 0HE
← Back to All Properties