Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SIMPKIN CLOSE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8PD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£301,500
+1.5%
Sold on 12 September 2024
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£297,000
+91.6%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+95.0%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+62.2%
Sold on 10 August 2000
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8PD
← Back to All Properties