17, JUBILEE AVENUE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK16 5ND

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.8%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£190,000+108.8%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£91,000-9.0%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000+7.5%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+145.1%
Sold on 21 May 2012
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+120.0%
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
+£20,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,250
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1