63, BRYONY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3RF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£8,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,000+7.6%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1