Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
331, HAGGSTONES ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 0PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+11.1%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950
+11.7%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Terraced
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500
+54.4%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+28.8%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 13 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 0PB
← Back to All Properties