169, HIGH STREET, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL0 9QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500,000+28.2%
Sold on 9 July 2024
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£389,950+367.0%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£306,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1