8, WALTHAM ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 0BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.5%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,000-29.5%
Sold on 23 December 2015
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+117.0%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950+14.1%
Sold on 6 January 2002
Terraced
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1