Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CANBERRA CRESCENT, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 5TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-21.3%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Detached
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+90.6%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 5TZ
← Back to All Properties