91, ABINGER ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN41 1SD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£18,650 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+5.6%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£18,650 from previous sale
Sale #5
£331,350+290.1%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Terraced
+£246,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+41.6%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+23.7%
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 21 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1