Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TYLER WAY, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.3%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+203.3%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4UE
← Back to All Properties