Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, TOMKINSON STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+49.2%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3BX
← Back to All Properties