Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, REED DRIVE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£181,500
+0.8%
Sold on 27 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000
-12.2%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+19.9%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+14.0%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+7.1%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TA
← Back to All Properties