Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BELL COTTAGE, FEN STREET, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,000
+26.8%
Sold on 15 May 2008
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+49.1%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 5 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3RJ
← Back to All Properties