Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GROVE STREET, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 8LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£34,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+30.1%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,750
-16.4%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 8LP
← Back to All Properties