29, PIERCE AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 7JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+17.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500+305.0%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£160,030 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,470-18.3%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
-£11,753 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,223
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1