Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, NEWLAND GARDENS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7WY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+2.4%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+45.3%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7WY
← Back to All Properties