Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, LAKESIDE RISE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 5BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+24.7%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+30.1%
Sold on 1 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 5BD
← Back to All Properties