Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BELVOIR STREET, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+42.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+92.0%
Sold on 7 December 2005
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6NJ
← Back to All Properties