Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, THE DRIVE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 8LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+39.2%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+85.0%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 8LB
← Back to All Properties