Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MALVERN AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£97,000
-5.8%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+21.2%
Sold on 13 May 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5LZ
← Back to All Properties