Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BURWASH ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 6LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.7%
Price Change
+£284,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£421,500
+207.7%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
+£284,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 3 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 6LF
← Back to All Properties