66, WHITWELL, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE4 7DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+36.0%
Sold on 9 September 2019
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+153.4%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Terraced
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995+182.5%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£29,065 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,930
Sold on 1 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1