Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FULLERS CLOSE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£125,000
-0.4%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 29 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0SA
← Back to All Properties