23, THE WICKET, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 5AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.1%
Price Change
+£200,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+268.1%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Terraced
+£200,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,700+26.1%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1