Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MALDEN STREET, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 2TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+18.5%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,500
+62.9%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500
+34.9%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+35.9%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 2TJ
← Back to All Properties