16, CHURCHTOWN CRESCENT, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

OL13 9PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£950
Last Sold Price
21 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.3%
Price Change
-£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£950-98.3%
Sold on 21 July 2020
Semi-Detached
-£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+5.7%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1