63, NOTTAGE CRESCENT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 2TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,100
Last Sold Price
7 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.8%
Price Change
-£46,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,100-19.8%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£46,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000-11.2%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1