24, TEMPLE CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 3QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+21.1%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£351,000+116.0%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Detached
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+16.1%
Sold on 14 April 2011
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1