Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GOLDING CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+6.3%
Sold on 25 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+118.0%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7NL
← Back to All Properties