Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, 10, WILLIAM JESSOP WAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 1DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
-2.0%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+42.6%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,840 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,160
Sold on 13 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 1DF
← Back to All Properties