Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, LENTHALL AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.2%
Price Change
-£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
-14.2%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+25.6%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 17 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5AB
← Back to All Properties