29, ARDEN STREET, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK22 4NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,950
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£49,955 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£219,950+29.4%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£49,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995+70.1%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£70,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1